Campeonatos
Pos. | Time | Pts. | Vit. | SG | Gols | GC | J | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | Chapecoense | Cha | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||
2º 1 | Brusque | Bru | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||
3º | Santos | San | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||
4º 1 | Vila Nova | Vil | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||
5º | Sport | Spo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
6º | Novorizontino | Nov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
7º | Operário | Ope | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
8º | Coritiba | Cor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
9º 1 | Goiás | Goi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
10º 2 | América-MG | Amé | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
11º 3 | Botafogo-SP | Bot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
12º 4 | Ponte Preta | Pon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
13º 5 | Ceará | Cea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
14º | Amazonas | Ama | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||
15º | CRB | CRB | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
16º | Avaí | Ava | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
17º | Ituano | Itu | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||
18º 1 | Mirassol | Mir | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||
19º | Paysandu | Pay | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
20º 1 | Guarani | Gua | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Data | Rod. | x | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hoje, 19h00 | 2 | Ituano | Itu | x | Operário | Ope | |||
hoje, 19h00 | 2 | Sport | Spo | x | Vila Nova | Vil | |||
hoje, 20h00 | 2 | Avaí | Ava | x | Santos | San | |||
hoje, 21h00 | 2 | Guarani | Gua | x | Chapecoense | Cha | |||
amanhã, 17h00 | 2 | CRB | CRB | x | Amazonas | Ama | |||
amanhã, 18h00 | 2 | América-MG | Amé | x | Novorizontino | Nov | |||
Dom, 28/04, 16h00 | 2 | Coritiba | Cor | x | Brusque | Bru | |||
Dom, 28/04, 18h00 | 2 | Goiás | Goi | x | Ponte Preta | Pon | |||
Seg, 29/04, 19h00 | 2 | Paysandu | Pay | x | Botafogo-SP | Bot | |||
Seg, 29/04, 19h30 | 2 | Mirassol | Mir | x | Ceará | Cea |
Data | Rod. | x | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ter, 23/04, 21h00 | 1 | Brusque | Bru | 3 x 1 | Mirassol | Mir | |||
Seg, 22/04, 21h00 | 1 | Vila Nova | Vil | 2 x 0 | Guarani | Gua | |||
Dom, 21/04, 18h00 | 1 | Ponte Preta | Pon | 1 x 1 | Coritiba | Cor | |||
Sáb, 20/04, 18h00 | 1 | Ceará | Cea | 1 x 1 | Goiás | Goi | |||
Sáb, 20/04, 17h00 | 1 | Amazonas | Ama | 2 x 3 | Sport | Spo | |||
Sáb, 20/04, 15h30 | 1 | Chapecoense | Cha | 3 x 1 | Ituano | Itu | |||
Sex, 19/04, 21h00 | 1 | Operário | Ope | 1 x 0 | Avaí | Ava | |||
Sex, 19/04, 20h00 | 1 | Santos | San | 2 x 0 | Paysandu | Pay | |||
Sex, 19/04, 19h00 | 1 | Novorizontino | Nov | 2 x 1 | CRB | CRB | |||
Sex, 19/04, 19h00 | 1 | Botafogo-SP | Bot | 1 x 1 | América-MG | Amé |
Para que a minha glória a ti cante louvores, e não se cale. Senhor, meu Deus, eu te louvarei para sempre. (Salmos 30:12)